SPÖ St. Pölten

  • Facebook icon

Liste der SPÖ zur GRW 2021

Nr. Name Beruf Jahrgang
1 Stadler Matthias, Mag. Bürgermeister 1966
2 Zwinz Yeliz  Gastronomin  1978
3 LUDWIG Harald Vizebürgermeister 1977
4 Gamsjäger Renate, Mag. Vertragsbedienstete 1961
5 Hobiger Walter Polizist 1968
6 Heihs Ingrid, Mag. Pädagogin 1958
7 Buschenreiter Ewald, Mag.  GVV Direktor 1964
8 Vavra Gabriele  Soz. Ver. Angestellte 1963
9 Hauptmann Heinz Soz. Ver. Angestellter 1961
10 Zupani Mirsada DSA, Diplomsozialarbeiterin 1968
11 Fenz Dietmar Betriebsratsvorsitzender 1961
12 Becker Birgit Pädagogin 1962
13 Haiderer Hans Joachim Arbeiterkammer 1961
14 Felsenstein Carola Dipl. Trainerin 1965
15 Firat Ali Angestellter 1989
16 Dohr Sabine, Mag. Angestellte 1970
17 Wallner Fabian Max, BA Angestellter 1985
18 Gutlederer Claudia Betriebsrätin ÖBB 1972
19 Kremsner Jürgen Arbeiter 1973
20 Edelbacher Werner ÖBB Buslenker 1966
21 Hippmann Markus Angestellter 1988
22 Pieber Michael, MBA Angestellter 1977
23 Unfried Gregor, BA Angestellter 1990
24 Kögl Michael Parlamentarischer Mitarbeiter 1991
25 Stöckl Harald Polizist 1963
26 Amler Marie Theres Juristin AK NÖ 1990
27 Cizek Mario Arbeiter 1980
28 Pottendorfer Daniela  Gastronomin  1976
29 Wenighofer Lukas Rauchfangkehrermeister 1989
30 Kürzel Christine Selbstständig 1978
31 Hiermayer Bernhard, Dr. Facharzt 1973
32 Kellner Monika, Mag. Pensionistin 1957
33 Walchhofer Robert Beamter 1960
34 Taborsky Sabine Betriebsrätin    1967
35 Wegscheider Anton Musiker 1959
36 Haiderer Susanna Angestellte 1968
37 Rosenthaler Robert Gemeindebeamter 1966
38 Pinczker Christa Pensionistin 1956
39 Tembel Volkan  Leitender Angestellter 1985
40 Silgener Verena, MMag. Angestellte 1981
41 Dorsch Reinhard Musiker 1963
42 Soyka Christine Kellnerin 1980
43 Beisel Martin Schulwart 1967
44 Gruber Emilia Studentin  2001
45 Koppensteiner Michael, Mag. Angestellter 1980
46 Fuhs Helga Pensionistin 1955
47 Skarek Daniel, Mag. Gewerkschafts-Sekretär  1987
48 Grötz Eleonore Pensionistin 1955
49 Wolf Monika Angestellte 1983
50 Heihs Alexander, Mag. Rechtsanwalt 1982
51 Schmaldienst Nicole Angestellte 1981
52 Schreiber Dominik Magistratsbediensteter 1993
53 Petra Winkler Angestellte 1967
54 Kunz Christoph, Mag. Jurist 1985
55 Grosch Dominik, BA Angestellter 1994
56 Schindele Kathrin  Lehrerin 1981
57 Winter Carina Polizistin 1976
58 Grill Rudolf Magistratsbediensteter 1959
59 Kerschner Claudia Einzelhandelskauffrau 1982
60 Libuda Dieter Komponist, Musiklehrer 1962
61 Hobiger Katharina Medienfachfrau 1993
62 Withalm Matthias Arbeiter 1982
63 Pachta Claudia Marketingassistentin 1976
64 Zeiler Michael Arbeiter 1988
65 Hauser Natascha Polizistin 1974
66 Buschenreiter Katharina, BA Historikerin  1996
67 Kremsner Nadine SV-Angestellte 1997
68 Schneider Bernd Pädagoge 1972
69 Mohamadzadeh Manizheh  Bürokauffrau 1975
70 Fladenhofer Michael ÖBB Beamter 1964
71 Klement Rita, Mag. Selbstständig 1973
72 Schafranek Hermine Pensionistin 1949
73 Witt Jochen Angestellter 1973
74 Gaderer Karin Vida Angestellte 1972
75 Krippel Ingrid Angestellte 1961
76 Feiller Romina Dipl. Sozialpädagogin 1989
77 JOHANN Annette Friseurmeisterin 1991
78 Oppenauer Elisabeth, MA Organisationsentwicklerin  1992
79 Vavra Bianca, LL. M.  Juristin 1986
80 Querghi Cheyma  in Ausbildung 1996
81 Kellner Alfred, Mag. PhD Magistratsbediensteter 1969
82 Bachel Michael Magistratsbediensteter 1974
83 Eder Marlies Kulturvermittlerin 1987
84 Müller Jessica Angestellte 1987